REFEREE REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U08 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M613 - Krackens 7 0 0 28
M618 - Green Lanterns 4 1 2 24
M617 - Strikers 3 1 3 23
M611 - Blue Ninjas 3 2 2 22
M615 - Royal Black 3 3 1 21
M616 - Red Power Rangers 2 3 2 20
M614 - Orange Dragons 1 6 0 16
M612 - The Hawks 0 7 0 14
U08 GIRLS
Team W L T PTS
F616 - Purple Dragons 7 0 0 28
F611 - Teal Tigers 5 1 1 24
F615 - Sugar Plums 3 3 1 21
F612 - Orange 3 4 0 20
F614 - Blue Sparkles 1 6 0 16
F613 - Lightning Bugs 1 6 0 16
U10 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M514 - Salt-Sea Mastodons 7 0 0 28
M513 - The Green Machine 3 2 2 20
M512 - Blue Sharks 2 3 2 20
M511 - AYSO Sharks 0 7 0 14
U10 GIRLS
Team W L T PTS
F512 - Flying Tangerines 6 0 1 27
F516 - The Spartans 6 1 0 26
F511 - Teal Dolphins 2 3 2 20
F513 - Neon Ninjas 2 4 1 19
F514 - Blue Lightning 2 5 0 18
F515 - Pink Strikers 1 6 0 16
U12 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M412 - Blue Bruisers 6 0 1 27
M413 - Highlights 5 1 1 25
M411 - Silver Wolves 3 2 2 22
M415 - Sharknados 3 3 1 21
M414 - Raiders 1 5 1 17
M416 - The Ember Knights 0 7 0 14
U14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
M321 - Ninjas 5 0 1 23
M322 - Purple Dinosaurs 5 0 1 23
M314 - The Youth 4 3 0 22
M313 - Lime Greens 2 5 0 18
M312 - Rockets 1 4 1 15
M311 - Gunsmoke 0 5 1 13
U14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
F312 - Destroyers 5 2 0 24
F314 - Electric Eels 4 3 0 22
F313 - The Dragons 4 3 0 22
F311 - The Teal Tigers 1 6 0 16
U19 Boys
Team W L T PTS
M121 3 2 1 19
M112 - Oasis 2 2 2 18
M122 4 1 0 17
M111 - Barnacle Boys 1 5 1 17
U19 Girls
Team W L T PTS
F112 - The Dream Team 5 1 1 25
F111 - The Squad 2 2 3 21
F122 1 2 3 16
F121 1 4 1 15

Results

U14 Girls
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F314 - Electric Eels 2
F312 - Destroyers 5
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F313 - The Dragons 5
F311 - The Teal Tigers 0
U14 Boys
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M314 - The Youth 1
M322 - Purple Dinosaurs 3
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M311 - Gunsmoke 2
M321 - Ninjas 4
U19 Boys
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M111 - Barnacle Boys 7
M121 0
Saturday, October 11, 2014
M111 - Barnacle Boys 2
M112 - Oasis 2
U08 BOYS
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M618 - Green Lanterns 15
M612 - The Hawks 0
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M617 - Strikers 5
M615 - Royal Black 5
U10 BOYS
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M514 - Salt-Sea Mastodons 5
M512 - Blue Sharks 2
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M513 - The Green Machine 6
M511 - AYSO Sharks 1
U12 BOYS
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M415 - Sharknados 9
M416 - The Ember Knights 4
Saturday, October 18, 2014
M414 - Raiders 4
M413 - Highlights 5
U10 GIRLS
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F515 - Pink Strikers 0
F516 - The Spartans 4
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F514 - Blue Lightning 3
F513 - Neon Ninjas 2
U08 GIRLS
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F615 - Sugar Plums 3
F611 - Teal Tigers 3
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F614 - Blue Sparkles 1
F613 - Lightning Bugs 5
U19 Girls
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F112 - The Dream Team 6
F122 4
Saturday, October 18, 2014
F111 - The Squad 3
F121 3