REFEREE REGISTRATION
CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

U08 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M613 - Krackens 8 0 0 32
M618 - Green Lanterns 5 1 2 28
M615 - Royal Black 4 3 1 25
M617 - Strikers 3 2 3 25
M611 - Blue Ninjas 3 3 2 24
M616 - Red Power Rangers 3 3 2 24
M614 - Orange Dragons 1 7 0 18
M612 - The Hawks 0 8 0 16
U08 GIRLS
Team W L T PTS
F616 - Purple Dragons 8 0 0 32
F611 - Teal Tigers 6 1 1 28
F615 - Sugar Plums 4 3 1 25
F612 - Orange 3 5 0 22
F614 - Blue Sparkles 1 7 0 18
F613 - Lightning Bugs 1 7 0 18
U10 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M514 - Salt-Sea Mastodons 8 0 0 32
M512 - Blue Sharks 3 3 2 24
M513 - The Green Machine 3 3 2 22
M511 - AYSO Sharks 0 8 0 16
U10 GIRLS
Team W L T PTS
F516 - The Spartans 7 1 0 30
F512 - Flying Tangerines 6 1 1 29
F511 - Teal Dolphins 3 3 2 24
F513 - Neon Ninjas 2 5 1 21
F515 - Pink Strikers 2 6 0 20
F514 - Blue Lightning 2 6 0 20
U12 BOYS
Team W L T PTS
M412 - Blue Bruisers 7 0 1 31
M413 - Highlights 5 1 2 28
M411 - Silver Wolves 3 2 3 25
M415 - Sharknados 4 3 1 25
M414 - Raiders 1 6 1 19
M416 - The Ember Knights 0 8 0 16
U14 Boys
Team W L T PTS
M321 - Ninjas 8 0 1 35
M322 - Purple Dinosaurs 6 2 1 30
M314 - The Youth 5 3 0 26
M312 - Rockets 2 5 1 21
M313 - Lime Greens 2 6 0 20
M311 - Gunsmoke 0 7 1 17
U14 Girls
Team W L T PTS
F312 - Destroyers 5 3 0 26
F313 - The Dragons 5 3 0 26
F314 - Electric Eels 4 4 0 24
F311 - The Teal Tigers 2 6 0 20
U19 Boys
Team W L T PTS
M122 7 2 0 31
M121 3 4 2 26
M112 - Oasis 3 2 3 25
M111 - Barnacle Boys 1 6 1 19
U19 Girls
Team W L T PTS
F112 - The Dream Team 6 1 1 29
F121 3 5 1 25
F122 2 4 3 24
F111 - The Squad 2 3 3 23

Results

U14 Boys
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M322 - Purple Dinosaurs 2
M312 - Rockets 3
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M311 - Gunsmoke 3
M314 - The Youth 5
U14 Girls
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F314 - Electric Eels 4
F313 - The Dragons 7
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F311 - The Teal Tigers 7
F312 - Destroyers 4
U19 Girls
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F121 1
F112 - The Dream Team 7
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F122 1
F111 - The Squad 0
U08 BOYS
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M613 - Krackens 6
M617 - Strikers 2
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M612 - The Hawks 2
M616 - Red Power Rangers 8
U10 BOYS
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M514 - Salt-Sea Mastodons 5
M513 - The Green Machine 1
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M511 - AYSO Sharks 1
M512 - Blue Sharks 8
U12 BOYS
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M411 - Silver Wolves 1
M413 - Highlights 1
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M415 - Sharknados 1
M414 - Raiders 0
U10 GIRLS
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F515 - Pink Strikers 9
F514 - Blue Lightning 0
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F516 - The Spartans 3
F512 - Flying Tangerines 1
U08 GIRLS
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F615 - Sugar Plums 2
F614 - Blue Sparkles 1
Saturday, October 25, 2014
F611 - Teal Tigers 4
F612 - Orange 2
U19 Boys
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M122 6
M111 - Barnacle Boys 1
Saturday, October 25, 2014
M112 - Oasis 1
M121 1